Blogia
Colón F.C - San Carlos - Uruguay

7ª Fecha [Oct 14]
Colón                1-2 San Carlos
  [Nicolás Gómez; Gabriel Cedrés, Guillermo Moreira]
Artigas Juniors      1-1 Ituzaingó
  [José Acuña; Raúl Icasuriaga]
Central Molino       3-3 Deportivo Gardel
  [Juan Irigoyen, Jorge Nerón, Alí Méndez; Andrés Pérez, Pedro Saroba, Darío De León]
Libertad             3-0 Punta Ballena
  [Richard Pérez, Maximiliano Vivanco, Rafael Melo]
Atlético Fernandino  1-2 Defensor
  [Matías Bertocchi; Gonzalo Aguirre (2)]

8ª Fecha [Oct 18]
Ituzaingó            1-1 San Carlos
  [Gastón Navarro 90pen; Celestino Tejera 44]
Punta Ballena        2-3 Central Molino
  [Nicolás Abreu 30, Washington Rodríguez 44; Jorge Nerón 7, 59, 90+4]
Defensor             1-0 Colón
  [Ramiro Míguez 29]
Libertad             6-2 Deportivo Gardel
  [Manuel Abreu 1, 30, 70, Diego Castro 64, Rafael Melo 75, 86; John Lima 11pen,
   Yessi Fernández 69]
Artigas Juniors      1-4 Atlético Fernandino
  [José Ignacio Bardesio 47; Jorge Martino 44, Maximiliano Pérez ?, 67pen,
   Ruben Lima 63]

9ª Fecha
Ituzaingó             -  Atlético Fernandino
San Carlos            -  Libertad
Defensor              -  Punta Ballena
Central Molino        -  Artigas Juniors
Deportivo Gardel      -  Colón

Tabla:

1. Ituzaingó                  8  6  2  0 22- 3 20
2. San Carlos                 8  4  4  0 11- 5 16
3. Defensor                   8  3  3  2  7- 9 12
4. Libertad                   8  3  2  3 15- 9 11
5. Central Molino             8  2  4  2 11-12 10
6. Artigas Juniors            8  3  1  4 12-14 10
7. Deportivo Gardel           8  2  3  3 14-18  9
8. Atlético Fernandino        8  1  5  2  9- 9  8
9. Colón                      8  2  1  5  8-14  7
10. Punta Ballena              8  1  1  6  8-24  4

Tabla Anual:

1. San Carlos                17 12  5  0 33-13 41
2. Ituzaingó                 17 11  3  3 40-19 36
3. Deportivo Gardel          17  8  6  3 29-24 30
4. Libertad                  17  8  4  5 37-17 28
5. Atlético Fernandino       17  6  7  4 27-15 25
6. Defensor                  17  6  4  7 27-34 22
7. Central Molino            17  4  4  9 25-35 16
8. Colón                     17  4  2 11 16-32 14
9. Artigas Juniors           17  4  2 11 19-39 14
10. Punta Ballena             17  3  1 13 19-44 10

Goleadores:

11 - Jorge Nerón (Central Molino)
9 - José Acuña (Artigas Juniors)
     José Carini (Libertad)
8 - Alejandro Carreño (Ituzaingó)
     Guillermo Moreira (San Carlos)
7 - Gastón Navarro (Ituzaingó)
6 - Diego Bauzil (Defensor)
     John Lima (Deportivo Gardel)
     Yessi Fernández (Deportivo Gardel)
     Raúl Icasuriaga (Ituzaingó 5, Atlético Fernandino 1)
     Rafael Melo (Libertad)

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres