Blogia
Colón F.C - San Carlos - Uruguay

Fixture 2009

Divisional 1ªA

Oficial

Apertura

1ª Fecha
[Jun 7]
Colón                 -  Ituzaingó
Punta Ballena         -  Deportivo Gardel
[Jun 10]
Artigas Juniors       -  San Carlos
Defensor              -  Central Molino
Atlético Fernandino   -  Libertad

2ª Fecha
Ituzaingó             -  Libertad
San Carlos            -  Atlético Fernandino
Deportivo Gardel      -  Defensor
Central Molino        -  Colón
Punta Ballena         -  Artigas Juniors

3ª Fecha
San Carlos            -  Deportivo Gardel
Ituzaingó             -  Punta Ballena
Libertad              -  Defensor
Atlético Fernandino   -  Central Molino
Artigas Juniors       -  Colón

4ª Fecha
Defensor              -  Ituzaingó
Central Molino        -  San Carlos
Deportivo Gardel      -  Atlético Fernandino
Colón                 -  Punta Ballena
Libertad              -  Artigas Juniors

5ª Fecha
Punta Ballena         -  San Carlos
Deportivo Gardel      -  Ituzaingó
Central Molino        -  Libertad
Colón                 -  Atlético Fernandino
Defensor              -  Artigas Juniors

6ª Fecha
Ituzaingó             -  Central Molino
San Carlos            -  Defensor
Artigas Juniors       -  Deportivo Gardel
Libertad              -  Colón
Atlético Fernandino   -  Punta Ballena

7ª Fecha
San Carlos            -  Colón
Ituzaingó             -  Artigas Juniors
Deportivo Gardel      -  Central Molino
Punta Ballena         -  Libertad
Defensor              -  Atlético Fernandino

8ª Fecha
San Carlos            -  Ituzaingó
Central Molino        -  Punta Ballena
Colón                 -  Defensor
Deportivo Gardel      -  Libertad
Atlético Fernandino   -  Artigas Juniors

9ª Fecha
Atlético Fernandino   -  Ituzaingó
Libertad              -  San Carlos
Punta Ballena         -  Defensor
Artigas Juniors       -  Central Molino
Colón                 -  Deportivo Gardel

Tabla:

1. Libertad                  
2. Atlético Fernandino       
3. San Carlos                
4. Ituzaingó                 
5. Defensor                  
6. Deportivo Gardel
7. Punta Ballena             
8. Central Molino            
9. Colón
10. Artigas Juniors          

Clausura

1ª Fecha
San Carlos            -  Artigas Juniors
Ituzaingó             -  Colón
Central Molino        -  Defensor
Libertad              -  Atlético Fernandino
Deportivo Gardel      -  Punta Ballena

2ª Fecha
Libertad              -  Ituzaingó
Atlético Fernandino   -  San Carlos
Defensor              -  Deportivo Gardel
Colón                 -  Central Molino
Artigas Juniors       -  Punta Ballena

3ª Fecha
Deportivo Gardel      -  San Carlos
Punta Ballena         -  Ituzaingó
Defensor              -  Libertad
Central Molino        -  Atlético Fernandino
Colón                 -  Artigas Juniors

4ª Fecha
Ituzaingó             -  Defensor
San Carlos            -  Central Molino
Atlético Fernandino   -  Deportivo Gardel
Punta Ballena         -  Colón
Artigas Juniors       -  Libertad

5ª Fecha
San Carlos            -  Punta Ballena
Ituzaingó             -  Deportivo Gardel
Libertad              -  Central Molino
Atlético Fernandino   -  Colón
Artigas Juniors       -  Defensor

6ª Fecha
Central Molino        -  Ituzaingó
Defensor              -  San Carlos
Deportivo Gardel      -  Artigas Juniors
Colón                 -  Libertad
Punta Ballena         -  Atlético Fernandino

7ª Fecha
Colón                 -  San Carlos
Artigas Juniors       -  Ituzaingó
Central Molino        -  Deportivo Gardel
Libertad              -  Punta Ballena
Atlético Fernandino   -  Defensor

8ª Fecha
Ituzaingó             -  San Carlos
Punta Ballena         -  Central Molino
Defensor              -  Colón
Libertad              -  Deportivo Gardel
Artigas Juniors       -  Atlético Fernandino

9ª Fecha
Ituzaingó             -  Atlético Fernandino
San Carlos            -  Libertad
Defensor              -  Punta Ballena
Central Molino        -  Artigas Juniors
Deportivo Gardel      -  Colón

Tabla:

1. Libertad                  
2. Atlético Fernandino       
3. San Carlos                
4. Ituzaingó                 
5. Defensor                  
6. Deportivo Gardel
7. Punta Ballena             
8. Central Molino            
9. Colón
10. Artigas Juniors          

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fuente. "Giefi"

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres